NB I 2019/2020

#CsapatMGyDVLGKGGKPElőző 5Előző 10Hazai mérlegIdegenbeli mérlegKövetkezik
1870119613214-0-17-0-14-0-13-0-0-
286021275183-0-26-0-22-0-24-0-0-
375111055164-1-05-1-13-0-02-1-1-
484221385143-2-04-2-22-0-12-2-1-
583141214-2102-0-33-1-41-1-32-0-1-
683141114-3101-1-33-1-42-1-11-0-3-
78314913-4102-0-33-1-42-0-21-1-2-
873041413191-0-43-0-42-0-21-0-2-
982241412281-2-22-2-41-1-11-1-3-
1082151015-572-1-22-1-50-1-32-0-2-
118215615-971-1-32-1-52-1-20-0-3-
128206715-862-0-32-0-61-0-21-0-4-

9. forduló

8. forduló

7. forduló

6. forduló

5. forduló

A forduló válogatottja (1-4-2-3-1):

Pogacsics Károly (Kaposvár)

Loic Nego (Videoton)
Lasha Dvali (Ferencváros)
Visar Musliu (Videoton)
Eldar Civic (Ferencváros)

Papp Kristóf (Paks)
Aljakszandr Karnyicki (Mezőkövesd)

Haris Attila (Debrecen)
Gazdag Dániel (Honvéd)
Ivan Petriyak (Videoton)

Armin Hodzic (Videoton)

4. forduló

A forduló válogatottja (1-4-1-2-1-2):

Kovácsik Ádám (Videoton)

Szolnoki Roland (Puskás Akadémia)
Devecseri Szilárd (Zalaegerszeg)
Andrij Neszterov (Mezőkövesd)
Vadnai Dániel (Mezőkövesd)

Gazdag Dániel (Honvéd)
Jozef Urblík (Puskás Akadémia)
Josip Knezevic (Puskás Akadémia)
Varga Kevin (Debrecen)

Davide Lanzafame (Honvéd)
Georghe Grozav (Kisvárda)

3. forduló

A forduló válogatottja (1-4-3-3):

Pogacsics Krisztián (Kaposvár)

Loic Nego (Videoton)
Fiola Attila (Videoton)
Miha Blazic (Ferencváros)
Ferenczi János (Debrecen)

Nikola Mitrovics (Zalaegerszeg)
Elek Ákos (Videoton)
Danilo Ihnatenko (Ferencváros)

Szécsi Márk (Debrecen)
Armin Hodzic (Videoton)
Cseri Tamás (Mezőkövesd)

2. forduló

A forduló válogatottja (1-4-3-3):

Kovácsik Ádám (Videoton)

Branko Pauljevics (Újpest)
Litauszki Róbert (Újpest)
Szatmári Csaba (Debrecen)
Balázs Benjámin (Újpest)

Aljakszandr Karnyicki (Mezőkövesd)
Tőzsér Dániel (Debrecen)
Remili Mohamed (Paks)

Kovács István (Videoton)
Hahn János (Paks)
Cseri Tamás (Mezőkövesd)

1. forduló

A forduló válogatottja (1-4-4-2):

Szappanos Péter (Mezőkövesd)

Loic Nego (Videoton)
Batik Bence (Honvéd)
Dejan Karan (Diósgyőr)
Szabó János (Paks)

Kovács István (Videoton)
Josip Knezevic (Puskás Akadémia)
Armin Hodzic (Videoton)
Cseri Tamás (Mezőkövesd)

Futács Márkó (Videoton)
Ezekiel Henty (Puskás Akadémia)